ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862163
nr 1386 2163
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Stortorget. Signed, numbered 297/310. Subject: 35x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stortorget. Signerad, numrerad 297/310. Motivet: 35x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x55cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:54:59
19/3 10:02:20
22/3 19:44:49
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren